REMOVA OS ANÚNCIOS!
Apoiando através de https://apoia.se/arddhu a partir do tier de Apoiador, você pode navegar na wiki sem anúncios e ainda colabora com o projeto!
Classe/en: mudanças entre as edições
De Runarcana Wiki
(Criou página com 'The Warlock class does not have a direct equivalent, however, see Pact Mystical Runessences on Chapter 5 for something similar.') |
(Criou página com '{| class="wikitable" |+ !Class !Classic Equivalent !Description !Hit Dice !Primary Abilities !Saving Throws !Proficiency in Weapons and Armor |- |Special:MyLanguage/Acólito...') |
||
Linha 19: | Linha 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !Class | ||
! | !Classic Equivalent | ||
! | !Description | ||
! | !Hit Dice | ||
! | !Primary Abilities | ||
! | !Saving Throws | ||
! | !Proficiency in Weapons and Armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Acólito| | |[[Special:MyLanguage/Acólito|Acolyte]] | ||
| | |Cleric and Druid | ||
| | |A champion with a connection to the spiritual world at the service of some entity or cause. | ||
|d8 | |d8 | ||
| | |Wisdom & Charisma | ||
| | |Wisdom & Charisma | ||
| | |Light and medium armor, shields, and simple weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Arcano| | |[[Special:MyLanguage/Arcano|Arcane]] | ||
| | |Sorcerer and Wizard | ||
| | |A magic user be it channeled through erudition or intuition, capable of manipulating the structures of reality | ||
|d6 | |d6 | ||
| | |Intelligence | ||
| | |Intelligence & Wisdom or Charisma | ||
| | |Daggers, darts, slings, staffs, and light crossbows | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Bodisatva|Bodhisattva]] | |||
|Monk | |||
|A master of martial arts, using body strength to achieve physical and spiritual perfection. | |||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Bodisatva| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|d10 | |d10 | ||
| | |Strength & Wisdom | ||
| | |Strength & Wisdom | ||
| | |Simple weapons, short swords, and ninja weapons. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Bruto| | |[[Special:MyLanguage/Bruto|Brute]] | ||
| | |Barbarian | ||
| | |A fierce warrior of primitive origin who can enter rage during a battle. | ||
|d12 | |d12 | ||
| | |Strength | ||
| | |Strength & Constitution | ||
| | |Light and medium armor, shields, and simple and martial weapons | ||
|- | |||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Combatente|Combatant]] | |||
|Fighter | |||
|A master of combat, an expert in a wide range of weapons and armor. | |||
|d10 | |||
|Strength or Dexterity | |||
|Strength or Dexterity & Constitution | |||
|Every armor, shields, and simple and martial weapons | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Caçador| | |[[Special:MyLanguage/Caçador|Hunter]] | ||
| | |Ranger | ||
| | |An expert in tracking and killing or capturing his prey. | ||
|d10 | |d10 | ||
| | |Dexterity & Wisdom | ||
| | |Dexterity & Wisdom | ||
| | |Light and medium armor, shields, and simple and martial weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/ | |[[Special:MyLanguage/Atirador|Marksman]] | ||
| | |<nowiki>-</nowiki> | ||
| | |An expert in the use of firearms and ranged weapons | ||
| | |d8 | ||
| | |Dexterity | ||
| | |Dexterity & Intelligence | ||
| | |Light armor, simple weapons and firearms | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Mercurial|Mercurial]] | |[[Special:MyLanguage/Mercurial|Mercurial]] | ||
| | |Rogue | ||
| | |A trickster who uses stealth and cunning to overcome obstacles and enemies. | ||
|d8 | |d8 | ||
| | |Dexterity | ||
| | |Dexterity & Intelligence | ||
| | |Light armor, simple weapons, light crossbows, long swords, rapiers, and short swords | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Ninja|Ninja]] | |[[Special:MyLanguage/Ninja|Ninja]] | ||
|<nowiki>- </nowiki> | |<nowiki>- </nowiki> | ||
| | |An expert in lurking and using the weakness of their enemies against them. | ||
|d8 | |d8 | ||
| | |Dexterity | ||
| | |Dexterity & Wisdom | ||
| | |Light armor, simple weapons, ranged martial weapons, and ninja weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Peregrino| | |[[Special:MyLanguage/Peregrino|Pilgrim]] | ||
| | |Bard | ||
| | |An inspiring mystic who possesses powers that echo the music of creation | ||
|d8 | |d8 | ||
| | |Charisma | ||
| | |Dexterity & Charisma | ||
| | |Light armor, simple weapons, hand crossbows, long swords, rapiers, and short swords | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Special:MyLanguage/Tecmaturgo| | |[[Special:MyLanguage/Tecmaturgo|Techmaturge]] | ||
| | |Artificer | ||
| | |Experts in using the hidden magic potential of seemingly mundane objects | ||
|d6 | |d6 | ||
| | |Intelligence | ||
| | |Constitution & Intelligence | ||
| | |Light armor, simple weapons, every crossbow and repeating crossbows and choose one from light firearms, medium firearms, long firearms, cannons and flamethrowers. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||