REMOVA OS ANÚNCIOS!
Apoiando através de https://apoia.se/arddhu a partir do tier de Apoiador, você pode navegar na wiki sem anúncios e ainda colabora com o projeto!
Translations:Combate/138/en: mudanças entre as edições
De Runarcana Wiki
(Criou página com 'If either weapon has the thrown property, you can throw the weapon instead of making a melee attack with it.') |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
Linha 1: | Linha 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; margin:10px auto;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#B4A7D6;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Two Weapon Combat Grade | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| Grade | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Effect | |||
|- style="background-color:#B4A7D6;" | |||
| 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Attacks with 1 light weapon in each hand with primary only modifier | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Attacks with 1 light weapon in each hand with damage modifier in both | |||
|- style="background-color:#B4A7D6;" | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Attacks with 1 weapon in one hand and a light weapon in the secondary with damage modifier in both | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Attacks with 1 weapon in each hand with damage modifier in both | |||
|} |
Edição atual tal como às 23h45min de 4 de fevereiro de 2023
Two Weapon Combat Grade | |
---|---|
Grade | Effect |
0 | Attacks with 1 light weapon in each hand with primary only modifier |
1 | Attacks with 1 light weapon in each hand with damage modifier in both |
2 | Attacks with 1 weapon in one hand and a light weapon in the secondary with damage modifier in both |
3 | Attacks with 1 weapon in each hand with damage modifier in both |